DRUGA LIGA CENTAR

Team
Odigrano Pobjeda Nerješeno Izgubljeno Razlika Golraz. Bodovi
1 FK Goražde 28 20 3 5 56 - 19 37 63
2 NK Borac J 28 19 2 7 63 - 31 32 59
3 FK Radnik 28 14 8 6 55 - 34 21 50
4 NK Moševac 28 14 4 10 59 - 38 21 46
5 NK Ilijaš 28 12 7 9 57 - 53 4 43
6 NK Azot 28 11 7 10 45 - 47 -2 40
7 FK Famos 28 11 6 11 50 - 51 -1 39
8 NK Pobjeda 28 11 5 12 46 - 57 -11 38
9 NK Žepče 28 11 4 13 41 - 41 0 37
10 FK Bosna Union 28 10 5 13 55 - 52 3 35
11 NK Natron 28 9 7 12 39 - 49 -10 34
12 NK Usora 28 9 6 13 36 - 42 -6 33
13 KF Zenica Grad-City 28 9 5 14 52 - 56 -4 32
14 NK Krivaja 28 6 5 17 49 - 85 -36 23
15 NK Jedinstvo 28 4 6 18 32 - 80 -48 18
16 FK Novi Grad 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
Druga liga "Centar" 2017/2018
Print
I kolo 25-07-2017 17:30 FK Novi Grad - : - FK Radnik
  12-08-2017 00:00 FK Goražde 1 : 2 NK Azot
  12-08-2017 17:30 FK Bosna Union 1 : 1 NK Borac J
  12-08-2017 17:30 NK Ilijaš 2 : 0 NK Jedinstvo
  13-08-2017 17:30 KF Zenica Grad-City 2 : 2 NK Žepče
  13-08-2017 17:30 NK Usora 0 : 1 NK Pobjeda
  13-08-2017 17:30 NK Moševac 0 : 0 NK Natron
  13-08-2017 17:30 NK Krivaja 4 : 1 FK Famos

II kolo 19-08-2017 17:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 2 FK Goražde
  19-08-2017 17:00 NK Borac J 1 : 2 FK Famos
  19-08-2017 17:00 FK Radnik 2 : 0 NK Moševac
  19-08-2017 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 4 : 4 NK Krivaja
  20-08-2017 17:00 NK Žepče 4 : 1 NK Ilijaš
  20-08-2017 17:00 NK Pobjeda 2 : 1 KF Zenica Grad-City
  20-08-2017 17:00 NK Azot - : - FK Novi Grad
  20-08-2017 17:00 NK Natron 1 : 2 NK Usora

III kolo 26-08-2017 17:00 FK Goražde 2 : 0 NK Borac J
  26-08-2017 17:00 NK Krivaja 3 : 1 NK Žepče
  26-08-2017 17:00 FK Famos 1 : 1 NK Jedinstvo
  27-08-2017 17:00 NK Moševac 1 : 1 NK Azot
  27-08-2017 17:00 FK Novi Grad - : - FK Bosna Union
  27-08-2017 17:00 NK Ilijaš 6 : 0 NK Pobjeda
  27-08-2017 17:00 KF Zenica Grad-City 1 : 0 NK Natron
  27-08-2017 17:00 NK Usora 2 : 4 FK Radnik

IV kolo 03-09-2017 16:30 NK Borac J 4 : 1 NK Jedinstvo
  03-09-2017 16:30 FK Radnik 2 : 1 KF Zenica Grad-City
  03-09-2017 16:30 FK Goražde - : - FK Novi Grad
  03-09-2017 16:30 FK Bosna Union 2 : 4 NK Moševac
  03-09-2017 16:30 NK Natron 1 : 3 NK Ilijaš
  03-09-2017 16:30 NK Azot 1 : 0 NK Usora
  03-09-2017 16:30 NK Žepče 0 : 1 FK Famos
  03-09-2017 16:30 NK Pobjeda 3 : 2 NK Krivaja

V kolo 09-09-2017 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1 NK Žepče
  09-09-2017 16:30 FK Famos 2 : 1 NK Pobjeda
  09-09-2017 16:30 NK Krivaja 1 : 2 NK Natron
  10-09-2017 16:30 NK Ilijaš 2 : 2 FK Radnik
  10-09-2017 16:30 NK Moševac 1 : 1 FK Goražde
  10-09-2017 16:30 NK Usora 2 : 3 FK Bosna Union
  10-09-2017 16:30 KF Zenica Grad-City 2 : 2 NK Azot

VI kolo 16-09-2017 16:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 6 KF Zenica Grad-City
  16-09-2017 16:00 FK Goražde 3 : 0 NK Usora
  16-09-2017 16:00 NK Borac J 2 : 1 NK Žepče
  16-09-2017 16:00 FK Radnik 2 : 2 NK Krivaja
  17-09-2017 16:00 NK Pobjeda 3 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
  17-09-2017 16:00 NK Natron 4 : 0 FK Famos
  17-09-2017 16:00 NK Azot 1 : 0 NK Ilijaš
  17-09-2017 16:00 FK Novi Grad - : - NK Moševac

VII kolo 23-09-2017 15:30 NK Krivaja 5 : 2 NK Azot
  23-09-2017 15:30 FK Famos 3 : 3 FK Radnik
  23-09-2017 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2 NK Natron
  24-09-2017 15:30 KF Zenica Grad-City 0 : 3 FK Goražde
  24-09-2017 15:30 NK Žepče 1 : 0 NK Pobjeda
  24-09-2017 15:30 NK Usora - : - FK Novi Grad
  24-09-2017 15:30 NK Ilijaš 1 : 1 FK Bosna Union
  24-09-2017 15:30 NK Moševac 2 : 0 NK Borac J

VIII kolo 27-09-2017 15:30 NK Azot 3 : 1 FK Famos
  27-09-2017 15:30 FK Radnik 3 : 1 NK Jedinstvo
  27-09-2017 15:30 NK Natron 3 : 1 NK Žepče
  27-09-2017 15:30 NK Borac J 4 : 1 NK Pobjeda
  27-09-2017 15:30 FK Goražde 3 : 1 NK Ilijaš
  27-09-2017 15:30 FK Bosna Union 7 : 1 NK Krivaja
  27-09-2017 15:30 FK Novi Grad - : - KF Zenica Grad-City
  28-09-2017 15:30 NK Moševac 2 : 3 NK Usora

IX kolo 30-09-2017 15:30 NK Krivaja 0 : 2 FK Goražde
  30-09-2017 15:30 FK Famos 0 : 1 FK Bosna Union
  30-09-2017 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 2 NK Azot
  01-10-2017 15:30 NK Usora 0 : 2 NK Borac J
  01-10-2017 15:30 NK Ilijaš - : - FK Novi Grad
  01-10-2017 15:30 KF Zenica Grad-City 2 : 3 NK Moševac
  01-10-2017 15:30 NK Žepče 1 : 1 FK Radnik
  01-10-2017 15:30 NK Pobjeda 2 : 2 NK Natron

X kolo 08-10-2017 15:00 NK Borac J 1 : 0 NK Natron
  08-10-2017 15:00 FK Radnik 2 : 0 NK Pobjeda
  08-10-2017 15:00 NK Azot 3 : 0 NK Žepče
  08-10-2017 15:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 1 NK Jedinstvo
  08-10-2017 15:00 FK Novi Grad - : - NK Krivaja
  08-10-2017 15:00 NK Usora 1 : 0 KF Zenica Grad-City
  08-10-2017 15:00 NK Moševac 3 : 0 NK Ilijaš
  08-10-2017 15:00 FK Goražde 3 : 1 FK Famos

XI kolo 14-10-2017 15:00 NK Krivaja 0 : 2 NK Moševac
  14-10-2017 15:00 FK Famos - : - FK Novi Grad
  14-10-2017 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1 FK Goražde
  15-10-2017 15:00 KF Zenica Grad-City 1 : 0 NK Borac J
  15-10-2017 15:00 NK Natron 2 : 2 FK Radnik
  15-10-2017 15:00 NK Žepče 3 : 1 FK Bosna Union
  15-10-2017 15:00 NK Pobjeda 2 : 2 NK Azot
  15-10-2017 15:00 NK Ilijaš 1 : 0 NK Usora

XII kolo 21-10-2017 14:30 NK Borac J 2 : 1 FK Radnik
  21-10-2017 14:30 FK Goražde 1 : 1 NK Žepče
  21-10-2017 14:30 FK Bosna Union 5 : 1 NK Pobjeda
  22-10-2017 14:30 NK Usora 2 : 2 NK Krivaja
  22-10-2017 14:30 NK Moševac 2 : 0 FK Famos
  22-10-2017 14:30 KF Zenica Grad-City 2 : 1 NK Ilijaš
  22-10-2017 14:30 FK Novi Grad - : - NK Jedinstvo
  22-10-2017 14:30 NK Azot 0 : 0 NK Natron

XIII kolo 28-10-2017 14:30 NK Krivaja 2 : 3 KF Zenica Grad-City
  28-10-2017 14:30 FK Famos 2 : 2 NK Usora
  28-10-2017 14:30 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 4 NK Moševac
  28-10-2017 14:30 FK Radnik 2 : 1 NK Azot
  29-10-2017 14:30 NK Pobjeda 0 : 2 FK Goražde
  29-10-2017 14:30 NK Natron 1 : 0 FK Bosna Union
  29-10-2017 14:30 NK Žepče - : - FK Novi Grad
  29-10-2017 14:30 NK Ilijaš 1 : 1 NK Borac J

XIV kolo 04-11-2017 13:30 FK Bosna Union 1 : 3 FK Radnik
  04-11-2017 13:30 FK Goražde 2 : 0 NK Natron
  04-11-2017 13:30 NK Borac J 4 : 0 NK Azot
  05-11-2017 13:30 NK Moševac 3 : 0 NK Žepče
  05-11-2017 13:30 NK Usora 1 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
  05-11-2017 13:30 KF Zenica Grad-City 1 : 2 FK Famos
  05-11-2017 13:30 NK Ilijaš 5 : 1 NK Krivaja
  05-11-2017 13:30 FK Novi Grad - : - NK Pobjeda

XV kolo 11-11-2017 13:30 FK Radnik 0 : 1 FK Goražde
  11-11-2017 13:30 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 4 KF Zenica Grad-City
  11-11-2017 13:30 FK Famos 2 : 2 NK Ilijaš
  11-11-2017 14:00 NK Borac J 5 : 1 NK Krivaja
  12-11-2017 13:30 NK Žepče 0 : 1 NK Usora
  12-11-2017 13:30 NK Pobjeda 1 : 2 NK Moševac
  12-11-2017 13:30 NK Natron - : - FK Novi Grad
  12-11-2017 13:30 NK Azot 2 : 1 FK Bosna Union

XVI kolo 10-03-2018 15:00 NK Borac J 3 : 2 FK Bosna Union
  10-03-2018 15:00 FK Famos 6 : 0 NK Krivaja
  10-03-2018 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 3 NK Ilijaš
  11-03-2018 15:00 NK Žepče 4 : 1 KF Zenica Grad-City
  11-03-2018 15:00 NK Pobjeda 2 : 2 NK Usora
  11-03-2018 15:00 NK Natron 2 : 1 NK Moševac
  11-03-2018 15:00 NK Azot 0 : 1 FK Goražde

XVII kolo 17-03-2018 15:00 FK Famos 1 : 5 NK Borac J
  17-03-2018 15:00 NK Krivaja 2 : 3 NK Jedinstvo
  17-03-2018 15:00 FK Goražde 2 : 0 FK Bosna Union
  18-03-2018 15:00 NK Moševac 1 : 0 FK Radnik
  18-03-2018 15:00 NK Usora 1 : 1 NK Natron
  18-03-2018 15:00 KF Zenica Grad-City 2 : 3 NK Pobjeda
  18-03-2018 15:00 NK Ilijaš 1 : 3 NK Žepče

XVIII kolo 25-03-2018 15:30 NK Žepče 2 : 0 NK Krivaja
  25-03-2018 15:30 NK Pobjeda 1 : 6 NK Ilijaš
  25-03-2018 15:30 FK Radnik 1 : 0 NK Usora
  25-03-2018 15:30 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2 FK Famos
  25-03-2018 15:30 NK Azot 1 : 1 NK Moševac
  28-03-2018 15:30 NK Borac J 2 : 1 FK Goražde
  28-03-2018 15:30 NK Natron 3 : 2 KF Zenica Grad-City

XIX kolo 31-03-2018 16:00 NK Usora 1 : 1 NK Azot
  31-03-2018 16:00 NK Krivaja 1 : 0 NK Pobjeda
  31-03-2018 16:00 FK Famos 3 : 1 NK Žepče
  31-03-2018 16:00 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 3 NK Borac J
  01-04-2018 16:00 NK Ilijaš 1 : 1 NK Natron
  01-04-2018 16:00 KF Zenica Grad-City 2 : 2 FK Radnik
  01-04-2018 16:00 NK Moševac 3 : 1 FK Bosna Union

XX kolo 04-04-2018 13:30 NK Azot 2 : 1 KF Zenica Grad-City
  04-04-2018 16:00 NK Pobjeda 3 : 1 FK Famos
  04-04-2018 16:00 NK Natron 2 : 1 NK Krivaja
  04-04-2018 16:00 NK Žepče 3 : 0 NK Jedinstvo
  04-04-2018 16:00 FK Radnik 4 : 0 NK Ilijaš
  04-04-2018 16:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 0 NK Usora
  04-04-2018 16:00 FK Goražde 1 : 0 NK Moševac

XXI kolo 07-04-2018 16:00 NK Jedinstvo 0 : 4 NK Pobjeda
  07-04-2018 16:00 FK Famos 4 : 1 NK Natron
  07-04-2018 16:00 NK Krivaja 2 : 1 FK Radnik
  08-04-2018 16:00 NK Usora 2 : 1 FK Goražde
  08-04-2018 16:00 NK Ilijaš 3 : 3 NK Azot
  08-04-2018 16:00 KF Zenica Grad-City 1 : 3 FK Bosna Union
  08-04-2018 16:00 NK Žepče 0 : 1 NK Borac J

XXII kolo 14-04-2018 16:30 FK Goražde 3 : 0 KF Zenica Grad-City
  14-04-2018 16:30 NK Borac J 5 : 1 NK Moševac
  14-04-2018 16:30 FK Radnik 1 : 2 FK Famos
  14-04-2018 17:30 FK Bosna Union 0 : 1 NK Ilijaš
  15-04-2018 16:30 NK Azot 6 : 0 NK Krivaja
  15-04-2018 16:30 NK Natron 3 : 3 NK Jedinstvo
  15-04-2018 16:30 NK Pobjeda 0 : 0 NK Žepče

XXIII kolo 21-04-2018 16:30 FK Famos 4 : 0 NK Azot
  21-04-2018 16:30 NK Krivaja 2 : 5 FK Bosna Union
  21-04-2018 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1 FK Radnik
  22-04-2018 16:30 NK Žepče 3 : 1 NK Natron
  22-04-2018 16:30 NK Pobjeda 3 : 0 NK Borac J
  22-04-2018 16:30 NK Ilijaš 1 : 1 FK Goražde
  22-04-2018 16:30 NK Usora 2 : 1 NK Moševac

XXIV kolo 28-04-2018 17:00 FK Radnik 2 : 0 NK Žepče
  28-04-2018 17:00 FK Bosna Union 1 : 1 FK Famos
  28-04-2018 17:00 FK Goražde 3 : 0 NK Krivaja
  28-04-2018 17:00 NK Borac J 1 : 0 NK Usora
  29-04-2018 17:00 NK Natron 0 : 2 NK Pobjeda
  29-04-2018 17:00 NK Moševac 0 : 1 KF Zenica Grad-City
  29-04-2018 17:00 NK Azot 2 : 1 NK Jedinstvo

XXV kolo 05-05-2018 17:00 FK Famos 1 : 2 FK Goražde
  05-05-2018 17:00 NK Žepče 3 : 1 NK Azot
  05-05-2018 17:00 NK Jedinstvo 2 : 2 FK Bosna Union
  06-05-2018 17:00 NK Natron 1 : 3 NK Borac J
  06-05-2018 17:00 NK Pobjeda 1 : 1 FK Radnik
  06-05-2018 17:00 NK Ilijaš 1 : 0 NK Moševac
  06-05-2018 17:00 KF Zenica Grad-City 3 : 2 NK Usora

XXVI kolo 12-05-2018 17:00 FK Radnik 5 : 2 NK Natron
  12-05-2018 17:00 FK Bosna Union 3 : 0 NK Žepče
  12-05-2018 17:00 FK Goražde 8 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
  12-05-2018 17:00 NK Borac J 3 : 1 KF Zenica Grad-City
  13-05-2018 17:00 NK Azot 1 : 3 NK Pobjeda
  13-05-2018 17:00 NK Moševac 5 : 1 NK Krivaja
  13-05-2018 17:00 NK Usora 4 : 1 NK Ilijaš

XXVII kolo 19-05-2018 17:30 FK Radnik 2 : 0 NK Borac J
  19-05-2018 17:30 NK Krivaja 2 : 2 NK Usora
  20-05-2018 17:30 FK Famos 3 : 1 NK Moševac
  20-05-2018 17:30 NK Natron 3 : 2 NK Azot
  20-05-2018 17:30 NK Ilijaš 5 : 3 KF Zenica Grad-City
  20-05-2018 17:30 NK Žepče 0 : 1 FK Goražde
  20-05-2018 17:30 NK Pobjeda 3 : 1 FK Bosna Union

XXVIII kolo 23-05-2018 17:30 NK Azot 2 : 1 FK Radnik
  23-05-2018 17:30 FK Bosna Union 4 : 1 NK Natron
  23-05-2018 17:30 NK Moševac 8 : 0 NK Jedinstvo
  23-05-2018 17:30 NK Usora 2 : 1 FK Famos
  23-05-2018 17:30 KF Zenica Grad-City 3 : 3 NK Krivaja
  23-05-2018 17:30 NK Borac J 7 : 0 NK Ilijaš
  23-05-2018 17:30 FK Goražde 4 : 1 NK Pobjeda

XXIX kolo 26-05-2018 17:30 NK Azot 1 : 2 NK Borac J
  26-05-2018 17:30 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2 NK Usora
  26-05-2018 17:30 NK Krivaja 4 : 5 NK Ilijaš
  26-05-2018 17:30 FK Radnik 4 : 2 FK Bosna Union
  26-05-2018 17:30 NK Natron 0 : 1 FK Goražde
  26-05-2018 17:30 FK Famos 2 : 2 KF Zenica Grad-City
  26-05-2018 17:30 NK Žepče 5 : 3 NK Moševac

XXX kolo 02-06-2018 17:30 NK Krivaja 3 : 1 NK Borac J
  02-06-2018 17:30 NK Ilijaš 3 : 1 FK Famos
  02-06-2018 17:30 KF Zenica Grad-City 4 : 0 NK Jedinstvo
  02-06-2018 17:30 NK Usora 0 : 1 NK Žepče
  02-06-2018 17:30 NK Moševac 5 : 3 NK Pobjeda
  02-06-2018 17:30 FK Goražde 0 : 1 FK Radnik
  02-06-2018 17:30 FK Bosna Union 4 : 1 NK Azot

UK betting sites, view full information Best UK betting sites bookamkers